Agendas and Minutes
Nga rarangi take me nga meneti
Visit the Auckland Council live page for:
A A A
Meeting Date
Te ra o te hui
Meeting
Te hui
Agendas
Te rarangi take
Attachments
Nga tapirihanga
Minutes
Nga meneti
Minutes Attachments
Nga meneti me nga tapirihanga
9 Feb 2023
5.00pm
Extraordinary Ōrākei Local Board
Ōrākei Local Board office 25 St Johns Road, Meadowbank
Agenda Agenda PDF (207.1KB)
9 Feb 2023
1.30 pm
Howick Local Board
Howick Local Board Meeting Room Pakuranga Library Complex 7 Aylesbury Street Pakuranga
Agenda Agenda PDF (1.1MB)
9 Feb 2023
1.30pm
Manurewa Local Board
Local Board Chambers 35 Coles Crescent Papakura
Agenda Agenda PDF (227.8KB)
9 Feb 2023
10.00am
Puketāpapa Local Board
Local Board Office 560 Mt Albert Road Three Kings
Agenda Agenda PDF (344.6KB)
9 Feb 2023
10.00am
Extraordinary Waitākere Ranges Local Board
Waitākere Ranges Local Board Office 39 Glenmall Place Glen Eden
Agenda Agenda PDF (323.7KB)
9 Feb 2023
9:30am
Upper Harbour Local Board
Upper Harbour Local Board Office 30 Kell Drive, Albany, Auckland 0632
Agenda Agenda PDF (2.7MB)
8 Feb 2023
5.00pm
Extraordinary Māngere-Ōtāhuhu Local Board
Māngere-Ōtāhuhu Local Board Office Shop 17B 93 Bader Drive Māngere
Agenda Agenda PDF (224.4KB)
8 Feb 2023
4.00pm
Papakura Local Board
Local Board Chambers 35 Coles Crescent Papakura
Agenda Agenda PDF (631.3KB)
8 Feb 2023
1.00pm
Waiheke Local Board
Waiheke Local Board office 10 Belgium Street Ostend Waiheke
Agenda Agenda PDF (8.5MB)
8 Feb 2023
1.00pm
Extraordinary Whau Local Board
Whau Local Board Office 31 Totara Avenue New Lynn
Agenda Agenda PDF (218.0KB)
8 Feb 2023
10am
Rodney Local Board
Orewa Service Centre 50 Centreway Road Orewa
Agenda Agenda PDF (219.0KB)
7 Feb 2023
4.00pm
Waitematā Local Board
Waitematā Local Board Office Ground Floor 33 Federal Street Auckland
Agenda Agenda PDF (264.5KB)
7 Feb 2023
1.00pm
Extraordinary Aotea / Great Barrier Local Board
Aotea / Great Barrier Local Board office 81 Hector Sanderson Road Claris Aotea / Great Barrier Island
Agenda Agenda PDF (255.0KB)
7 Feb 2023
1.00pm
Maungakiekie-Tāmaki Local Board
Local Board Office 7-13 Pilkington Road Panmure
Agenda Agenda PDF (910.0KB)
7 Feb 2023
1.00pm
Extraordinary Ōtara-Papatoetoe Local Board
Woodside Room Level 1, Manukau Civic Building 31-33 Manukau Station Road Manukau
Agenda Agenda PDF (218.3KB)
7 Feb 2023
10.00am
Devonport-Takapuna Local Board
Devonport-Takapuna Local Board Office 1 The Strand Takapuna
Agenda Agenda PDF (4.9MB)
7 Feb 2023
10am
Hibiscus and Bays Local Board
Council Chamber Orewa Service Centre 50 Centreway Road Orewa
Agenda Agenda PDF (871.0KB)
7 Feb 2023
10.00 am
Extraordinary Henderson-Massey Local Board
Council Chamber Civic Building L2 1 Smythe Road Henderson
Agenda Agenda PDF (243.0KB)
7 Feb 2023
9.30am
Franklin Local Board
The Leslie Comrie Board Room Level One Franklin: The Centre 12 Massey Ave Pukekohe
Agenda
2 Feb 2023
10.00am
Planning, Environment and Parks Committee
Reception Lounge Auckland Town Hall 301-305 Queen Street Auckland
Agenda Agenda PDF (966.6KB) Attachments Attachments PDF (51.7MB) Extra Attachments Extra Attachments PDF (45.3MB)
25 Jan 2023
10.00am
Kaipātiki Local Board
Kaipātiki Local Board Office 90 Bentley Avenue Glenfield
Agenda Agenda PDF (3.6MB)
24 Jan 2023
1.00pm
Albert-Eden Local Board
Albert Eden Local Board Office 114 Dominion Road Mt Eden
Agenda Agenda PDF (2.8MB)